#
buy premium
Belle McDonald

Belle McDonald

Birthday: April 6, 1926
Birth Name: Belle Gerherdt

Belle McDonald was born on April 6, 1926 as Belle Gerherdt. She was an actress, known for Mr. North (1988), Fais comme chez toi (1992) and Celtic Pride (1996). She was married to Bill McDonald. She di ...Show More

Belle McDonald's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
CouchTuner