#
buy premium
Bruno Mars

Bruno Mars

Birthday: 8 October 1985, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Peter Gene Bayot Hernandez
Height: 165 cm

Bruno Mars was born on October 8, 1985 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Peter Gene Bayot Hernandez.

Bruno Mars's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
CouchTuner