#
buy premium
Guy Berryman

Guy Berryman

Birth Name: Guy Rupert Berryman

Guy Berryman was born on April 12, 1978 in Kirkcaldy, Fife, Scotland as Guy Rupert Berryman. He has been married to Joanna Berryman since 2004. They have one child.

Guy Berryman
[on Coldplay using a wide variety of people on their album "A Head Full of Dreams"] We wanted to mak Show more [on Coldplay using a wide variety of people on their album "A Head Full of Dreams"] We wanted to make it a colourful album. There's a lot of different styles, so it was us taking every paint in the shop and throwing it at the canvas. Hide
Guy Berryman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Guy Berryman Guy Berryman'S roles
CouchTuner