#
buy premium
Imanol Arias

Imanol Arias

Birthday: 26 April 1956, Riaño, León, Castilla y León, Spain
Birth Name: Manuel María Arias Domínguez
Height: 179 cm

Imanol Arias began his career with a traveling theatre group in Spain performing in Euskadi (Basque Country). After minor roles on stage, he travels to Cuba to shoot Cecilia (1982) directed by Humbert ...Show More

Imanol Arias's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
CouchTuner