#
buy premium
Jean Rollin

Jean Rollin

Birthday: 3 November 1938, Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Name: Jean Michel Rollin Le Gentil

Jean Rollin was born on November 3, 1938 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France as Jean Michel Rollin Le Gentil. He was a director and writer, known for La morte vivante (1982), La vampire nue ( ...Show More

Jean Rollin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (1) as Creator (1)
CouchTuner