#
buy premium
Namitha

Namitha

Birthday: May 10, 1981 in Surat, Gujarat, India
Birth Name: Namitha Mukesh Vankhavala
Height: 171 cm

Namitha was born in the Punjabi-speaking Kapoor family in Surat, Gujarat, India on May 10, 1981. She is the only daughter in this family, which consists of her dad, a businessman while her mom is a ho ...Show More

Namitha's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
CouchTuner