#
buy premium
William Diehl

William Diehl

Birthday: 4 December 1924, Jamaica, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jr. William Francis Diehl

William Diehl was born in 1924 in Jamaica, New York. At age 17, he lied about his age to enlist in the Army Air Corps, volunteering for the US Army Corps Aviation Cadet Program. After washing out of p ...Show More

William Diehl's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Creator (2)
CouchTuner