#
buy premium
Amy Argyle

Amy Argyle

Birthday: 21 July 1979, McKeesport, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Amy Ann Argyle
Height: 168 cm

Amy Argyle was born on July 21, 1979 in McKeesport, Pennsylvania, USA as Amy Ann Argyle. She is an actress and producer, known for Frank & Lola (2016), Gone (2012) and The Lears (2017).

Amy Argyle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Amy Argyle Amy Argyle'S roles
CouchTuner