#
buy premium
Darby Stanchfield

Darby Stanchfield

Birthday: 29 April 1971, Kodiak, Alaska, USA
Birth Name: Darby Leigh Stanchfield
Height: 170 cm

Darby Stanchfield was born on April 29, 1971 in Kodiak, Alaska. She was raised in Alaska where her father owned a successful commercial fishing business. She received a Masters in Fine Arts from the A ...Show More

Darby Stanchfield's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (76)
CouchTuner