#
buy premium
John Schuck

John Schuck

Birthday: 4 February 1940, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Conrad John Schuck
Height: 184 cm

John Schuck was born Conrad John Schuck in Boston, Massachusetts in 1940, the son of an English professor who took several teaching positions including Princeton College and SUNY Buffalo while John wa ...Show More

John Schuck
It's much more fun to come in and do the other stuff. A) You don't have to work as hard, but B) the Show more It's much more fun to come in and do the other stuff. A) You don't have to work as hard, but B) the parts are much more interesting. I would much rather play the character roles I do than the leading guy. As long as you're able, you can keep working. Longevity is terrific. Hide
John Schuck's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (133)
CouchTuner