#
buy premium
Lilyan Chauvin

Lilyan Chauvin

Birthday: 6 August 1925, Paris, Île-de-France, France
Birth Name: Lilyan Zemoz

A veteran actress including both leading and supporting roles, Chauvin started on the English stage before moving to America. She is started small roles through the 50s and 60s.

Lilyan Chauvin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (152)
CouchTuner