#
buy premium
Peter Schrum

Peter Schrum

Birthday: 16 December 1934, Canton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Paul Richard Schrum

Attending a catholic school, Peter "Pete" Schrum realized that he wanted to be an actor. Born in 1934, Peter started doing play acting and drama all over the place. He was enthused to work a ...Show More

Peter Schrum's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Peter Schrum Peter Schrum'S roles
CouchTuner