#
buy premium
Richard Johnson

Richard Johnson

Birthday: 30 July 1927, Upminster, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Richard Keith Johnson
Height: 186 cm

Born in Upminster, Essex, England in 1927, Richard Johnson attended the Royal Academy of Dramatic Art in London and then performed in John Gielgud's repertory company until joining the navy in 19 ...Show More

Richard Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
CouchTuner