#
buy premium
Rocsi Diaz

Rocsi Diaz

Birthday: 17 November 1983, Tegucigalpa, Honduras
Birth Name: Raquel Roxanne Diaz
Height: 157 cm

Rocsi Diaz was born on November 17, 1983 in Tegucigalpa, Honduras as Raquel Roxanne Diaz. She is an actress and producer, known for Entertainment Tonight (1981), Beyond the Lights (2014) and Dating Na ...Show More

Rocsi Diaz's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
CouchTuner